Statistieken2324

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Statistieken voetbalseizoen 2023 – 2024

  Selectiesspeelminutengoalsgeel2x geelrood
Annab Nadjem (Lens)107160200
Aykaç Kerim85020100
Beckers Joris1614280300
Beckers Tibo52180000
Broekx Rob1715300000
Czifrik Kevin95511100
De Luca Giuseppe1714819100
Ferro Rosario143110100
Harnick Jill000000
Islamovic Adnan1713831200
Janssen Pär Candy1512502400
Lardenoije Fabio000000
Maes Ruben100000
Neyens Rigo154352300
Nuchelmans Mike000000
Pacan Sander Eduard1411326200
Peulen Brecht1411720101
Pirlet Ruben1715302100
Riahi Senna131192000
Verheyen Bryan1613380300
Wevers Jarne148580300
Zotti Michele63281000
Kiala Joao Claudio134242011
Vranken Senne100000
Bendotti Jorde2300000