Statistieken 2022-2023

Statistieken voetbalseizoen 2022-2023
A-elftal

 

  SelectiesMinutenGele Kaarten2x geelRode kaartDoelpunten
1Aykaç Kerim00000
2Annab Nadjem (Lens)122000
3Beckers Joris00100
4Beckers Tibo5265100
5Broekx Rob00000
6Czifrik Kevin3270000
7De Falco Gianluca00000
8De Giorgi Tiziano10000
9De Luca Giuseppe5435002
10Drutti Liam5172000
11Ferro Rosario392100
12Geuns Loïc00000
13Islamovic Adnan5414100
14Janssen Pär Candy5450003
15Lenskens Niels4350000
16Maes Ruben5450000
17Pacan Sander Eduard5315100
18Peulen Brecht5370001
19Pirlet Ruben5450001
20Verheyen Bryan572000
21Wevers Jarne5224201
22Zotti Michele3225000
23Dexters Rowen00000
24Timo Haenen5379100
25Winkels Ruben00000