Statistieken 2022-2023

Statistieken voetbalseizoen 2022-2023
A-elftal

 

  SelectiesMinutenGele Kaarten2x geelRode kaartDoelpunten
1Aykaç Kerim7294102
2Annab Nadjem (Lens)4194000
3Beckers Joris108054110
4Beckers Tibo9535100
5Broekx Rob00000
6Czifrik Kevin141225101
7De Falco Gianluca00000
8De Giorgi Tiziano29000
9De Luca Giuseppe10678005
10Drutti Liam12374000
11Ferro Rosario12589100
12Geuns Loïc00000
13Islamovic Adnan161404304
14Janssen Pär Candy1815992012
15Lenskens Niels171360000
16Maes Ruben181620000
17Pacan Sander Eduard181005101
18Peulen Brecht181476208
19Pirlet Ruben11990204
20Verheyen Bryan15728100
21Wevers Jarne16551301
22Zotti Michele12810200
23Dexters Rowen10000
24Timo Haenen11749300
25Winkels Ruben300000
26Lardenojie Fadbio127811002
27Visovisek Rune100000