Statistieken 2022-2023

Statistieken voetbalseizoen 2022-2023
A-elftal

 

  SelectiesMinutenGele Kaarten2x geelRode kaartDoelpunten
1Aykaç Kerim14522203
2Annab Nadjem (Lens)4194000
3Beckers Joris2218855111
4Beckers Tibo19827100
5Broekx Rob10000
6Czifrik Kevin262278102
7De Falco Gianluca00000
8De Giorgi Tiziano29000
9De Luca Giuseppe2116004016
10Drutti Liam15419000
11Ferro Rosario21755101
12Geuns Loïc00000
13Islamovic Adnan282405504
14Janssen Pär Candy2824685018
15Lenskens Niels281993200
16Maes Ruben302700000
17Pacan Sander Eduard291874305
18Peulen Brecht292246409
19Pirlet Ruben221980304
20Verheyen Bryan251264100
21Wevers Jarne271022501
22Zotti Michele201352201
23Dexters Rowen10000
24Timo Haenen11749300
25Winkels Ruben300000
26Lardenojie Fadbio179342003
27Visovisek Rune100000